[^] | [INFORMATION] | [OFFICIALS]

Officials

CLUB OFFICIALS
Ali Wardale
PRESIDENT
Ali Wardale
Karren Dagless
CHAIRMAN
Karren Dagless
Harriet Johnson
SECRETARY
Harriet Johnson
Maria Marsh
TREASURER
Maria Marsh
Clive Crichton
MENS FIXTURE SECRETARY
Clive Crichton
Tom Ling
LADIES FIXTURE SECRETARY
Tom Ling
Matthew Brine
MENS CLUB CAPTAIN
Matthew Brine
Sue Tomlinson
LADIES CLUB CAPTAIN
Sue Tomlinson
Guy Thrower
MEMBERSHIP SECRETARY
Guy Thrower
Rachel Cave
SOCIAL SECRETARY
Rachel Cave
Liz Hollis
PUBLICITY OFFICER
Liz Hollis
Gemma Sargent
WELFARE OFFICER
Gemma Sargent
Annika O'Brien
WELFARE OFFICER ASSISTANT
Annika O'Brien
Al Paterson
YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
Al Paterson
Ali Wardale
LEAGUE LIAISON OFFICER
Ali Wardale
Paul Gallop
UMPIRE LIAISON OFFICER
Paul Gallop
Tom Ling
UMPIRE LIAISON ASSISTANT
Tom Ling
Paul Gallop
UMPIRE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
Paul Gallop
Joby Castlo-Hall
FIRST AID OFFICER
Joby Castlo-Hall
Kim Lusher
FUNDRAISING OFFICER
Kim Lusher
Ali Wardale
HEAD OF COACHING
Ali Wardale
Sarah Anthony
MINI HOCKEY
Sarah Anthony
John Ingham
LOTTERY ADMINISTRATOR
John Ingham
Chris Wardale
CLOTHING CO-ORDINATOR
Chris Wardale
Steve Playford
GK KIT CO-ORDINATOR
Steve Playford
TEAM OFFICIALS
Nick Jones
Phil Skinner
MENS 1ST XI
Nick Jones (Captain)
Phil Skinner (Head Coach)
Tom Hindle
MENS 2ND XI
Tom Hindle (Captain)
Tom Ling
MENS 3RD XI
Tom Ling (Captain)
Simon Dale
MENS 4TH XI
Simon Dale (Captain)
Jason Hyatt
MENS 5TH XI
Jason Hyatt (Captain)
Peter Wright
MENS 6TH XI
Peter Wright (Captain)
Ali Wardale
MENS 7TH XI
Ali Wardale (Manager)
Simon Black
MENS DEVELOPMENT XI
Simon Black (Coach/Manager)
Jo Staines
Matthew Brine
LADIES 1ST XI
Jo Staines (Captain)
Matthew Brine (Head Coach)
LADIES 2ND XI
Rachel Gregory
LADIES 3RD XI
Rachel Gregory (Captain)
Cheryl Brown
LADIES 4TH XI
Cheryl Brown (Captain)
Carol McNarry
LADIES 5TH XI
Carol McNarry (Captain)
Julia Marchant
LADIES 6TH XI
Julia Marchant (Captain)
Helen Lewis
LADIES 7TH XI
Helen Lewis (Captain)
Sarah Smith
Sue Tomlinson
LADIES DEVELOPMENT XI
Sarah Smith (Manager)
Sue Tomlinson (Ladies Club Captain)
Matthew Brine
MIXED XI
Matthew Brine (Captain)
Matthew Brine
MENS MASTERS XI
Matthew Brine (Captain)
Jenny Brine
LADIES MASTERS XI
Jenny Brine (Captain)
Al Paterson
COLTS XI
Al Paterson (Primary Contact)
Ian Roberts
FILLIES XI
Ian Roberts (Primary Contact)
CLUB VICE PRESIDENTS
J. AdamsP. AldenD.C. AldridgeR. Aldridge
P. AyersJ. BennsM. BrightonG. Britton
R. BlythM. BlythG. BonnerJ. Canham
J. CappsP. ClyneD. ColmanA. Colman
M. ConradM. CornahA. CutmoreJ. Cutmore
D. DackM DaveyH.A. DuffieldG. Goodley
N. HaddonR. HagenN. HalesD. Hammond
D. HarmerN. HartB. HippersonN. Horn
J. HugginsM. HughesR. InnesR. Jardine
W. KidnerM. LambertM. LongeJ. Mansfield
K. MayhewT. McInallyP. NichollsG. Nurse
A. PayneI. PhoenixD. PilchD. Radnedge
T. RichJ. RolphR. RosherC. Sadler
C. SayerK. SelfA. SextonS. Sharma
R. ShearnS. SidesR. StimpsonJ. Sumner
D. TannM. TaubmanJ. TaylorJ. Tubby
P. TustingS. WanchooA. WardaleC. Wright
P. Wright

Some of this content is secure and visible to members only.

Login